Teaching Staff

  • Administrative Staff

  • 1 Mr.P V John johnpadinjatel@gmail.com Superintendent 04828-206676, 9400706676
    2 Ms.Alicekutty Joseph Head Accountant 94400090979
    3 Ms.Beenamma Mathew LD Store Keeper Hr.Gr, BCom 9400606353
  • Library Staff

  • 1 Mrs.Deumy John deumyjince@gmail.com Librarian, M.Li.Sc 8547437375
    2 Mr.T M. Michael Library Assistant 9446602203
    3 Mr.Joseph M M Library Assistan 9446861302
  • Laboratary Assistant

  • 1 Mr.Binumon Thomas Mechanic(On Leave)
    2 Mr.M C John Lab Asst(Hr.Gr) 04828-235082,9605532191
    3 Mr.N T James Lab Asst(Hr.Gr) 04812-504049,9605270431
    4 Mr.Dominic Varghese Lab Asst(Hr.Gr) 9947197047
    5 Ms.Elsy Dominic Lab Asst(Hr.Gr) 04828-206859,9526445028
    6 Mr.C V Dominic Lab Asst(Hr.Gr) 04828-209524,9496592647
    7 Mr.Benny A J Lab Asst(Hr.Gr) 9747190761,9495480841
    8 Mr.Mijo K Joseph mijokjoseph@gmail.com MA,BEd 9605108005
  • Office Attendent

  • 1 Mr.K M Joseph LG Staff Hr.Gr 9961514474
    2 Mr.Joseph Chaco LG Staff Hr.Gr 9446275008
    3 Mr.Cherian Joseph LG Staff Hr.Gr 9995290412
    4 Mr.Sunny Joseph LG Staff Hr.Gr 04828-209505,9847205764
  • Mechanic (On Contract)

  • 1 Mr.Sachin Kurian Mechanical Assistant-Physics Lab(On Contract) 9656041770
  • Supporting Staff (On Contract)

  • 1 Mr. Jobin Jose Computer Lab 9961018449
  • Security Staff (On Contract)

  • 1 Mr.Binu M Chandy 9961315870
    2 Mr.Joy Parapallil 9447117022
  • House Keeping (On Contract)

  • 1 Mrs.Marykkutty 9562057470
    2 Mrs.Santhamma 8606237389